Dantri.Com - Info

dantri receives about 334,136 unique visitors and 1,577,124 (4.72 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $2,673.09/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $8,422,223.55. According to Alexa Traffic Rank dantri.com is ranked number 1,710 in the world and 0.0726% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 7. Site is hosted in Hanoi, 44, Vietnam and links to network IP address 222.255.27.51.

About - Dantri.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$8,422,223.55
Daily Revenue:
$2,673.09
Monthly Revenue:
$80,192.70
Yearly Revenue:
$975,677.85
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
334,136
Monthly Unique Visitors:
10,024,080
Daily Pageviews:
1,577,124 (4.72 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,710 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0726% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
8,321
Average Load Time:
(3575 ms) 11 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Vietnam 82.2%81.2%15
South Korea 4.1%4.5%823
United States 2.2%2.3%14727
China 1.4%1.5%14270
Japan 1.4%1.8%6437
Australia 0.8%1.2%3119
Germany 0.7%0.6%9142
France 0.7%0.6%7430
Hong Kong 0.7%0.8%1435
Czech Republic 0.6%0.9%1120
Other 0.5%0.3%197

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
dantri.com.vn
99.45%96.76%4.40
dulich.dantri.com.vn
7.65%2.59%1.53
duhoc.dantri.com.vn
0.99%0.33%1.5
comment.dantri.com.vn
0.36%0.10%1.3
tuyensinh.dantri.com.vn
0.27%0.08%1.4
search.dantri.com.vn
0.19%0.07%1.6
OTHER
0%0.07%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 7 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
1,310,000
Google Indexed Pages:
11,800
Yahoo Backlinks:
1,207,230
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
12,593
Bing Backlinks:
1,338,691
Bing Indexed Pages:
11,411

Domain Overview

SEMrush dantri.com
Domain:
  dantri.com
Rank:
  182836
Organic Keywords:
  3
Organic Traffic:
  3,586
Organic Cost:
  $71.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  15,420
Facebook shares:
  28,384
Facebook comments:
  4,759
FB comments box:
  15
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  48,563
Tweets:
  2
Google +:
  3,644
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  62
Vendor reliability:
  62
Privacy:
  62
Child safety:
  98

Site Categories (dmoz)

Việt Nam/Báo chí và Tin tức

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
222.255.27.51
ASN:
AS7643 
ISP:
Vietnam Posts and Telecommunications (VNPT) 
Server Location:
Hanoi
44
Vietnam
 

Other sites hosted on 222.255.27.51

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Cache-Control: no-cache
Content-length: 0
Location: http://dantri.com.vn/
Connection: close
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 07 May 2015 23:41:21 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Server: dantri-rl-us

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns7.synerfy.vn
Rname hostmaster
Serial Number 59
Refresh 900
Retry 600
Expire 86400
Minimum TTL 0
A 222.255.27.51 3600
NS ns7.synerfy.vn 3600
NS ns6.synerfy.vn 3600
NS ns8.synerfy.vn 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-03-29
Domain Age:
10 years 1 months 9 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.networksolutions.com...
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: DANTRI.COM
Registrar: NETWORK SOLUTIONS, LLC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 2
Whois Server: whois.networksolutions.com
Referral URL: http://networksolutions.com
Name Server: NS6.SYNERFY.VN
Name Server: NS7.SYNERFY.VN
Name Server: NS8.SYNERFY.VN
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 31-mar-2015
Creation Date: 29-mar-2005
Expiration Date: 29-mar-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 07 May 2015 23:41:17 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
dantri.com widget
Last update was 21 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.